Utskrift
Kategori: Orientering

Resultater klubbmesterskap nattorientering 2016

 

Resultater klubbmesterskap nattorientering 2016

                             N-Åpen

Navn Klubb Tid
Linus Andersson Fredrikstad SK Fullført
Tuva Kristine Ansteensen Fredrikstad SK Fullført
Daniel Mordt Bostrøm Fredrikstad SK Fullført
Ingrid Sofie Hox Brynildsen Fredrikstad SK Fullført
Andrine K.S. Edvardsen Fredrikstad SK Fullført
Syver Strand Gulbrandsen Fredrikstad SK Fullført
Malin Husebye Aamot Fredrikstad SK Fullført
Kaia Kjerre- Ludviksen Fredrikstad SK Fullført
Johannes Nystrøm Fredrikstad SK Fullført
Oskar Pape Pettersen Fredrikstad SK Fullført
Julie Såheim Fredrikstad SK Fullført
Hedvig Scheele Fredrikstad SK Fullført
Ingrid Steinsland Fredrikstad SK Fullført
Mathilde Klausen Fredrikstad SK Fullført
Patrick Haugen Fredrikstad SK Fullført
Isabel Haugen Fredrikstad SK Fullført
Storm Lypoldt Fredrikstad SK Fullført
Frida L.G. Hansen Fredrikstad SK Fullført
Leo Andre Hansen Fredrikstad SK Fullført

                          

             D 11-12              

Plass Navn Klubb Tid
1 Emma Sofie Steinsland Fredrikstad SK 28.00
2 Signe Strand Gulbrandsen Fredrikstad SK 28,05
3 Amalie Løkkeberg Fredrikstad SK 28,06
4 Marte Hox Brynildsen Fredrikstad SK 31.48

             H 11-12              

Plass Navn Klubb Tid
1 Matias Kjerre-Ludviksen Fredrikstad SK 28,09
2 Emil Husebye Aamot Fredrikstad SK 31.59
3 Audun Nordby Fredrikstad SK 32.07
       

               H 13-14

Plass Navn Klubb Tid
1 Kristoffer B. Helminsen Fredrikstad SK 28.53
2 Sivert Poppe Fredrikstad SK 29,07
3 Odin Sæther Fredrikstad SK 30,02
4 Isak Juel Fagermoen Fredrikstad SK Brutt

              

               D 60-

Plass Navn Klubb Tid
1 Unni Strand Karlsen Fredrikstad SK 45.55

               H 60-

Plass Navn Klubb Tid
1 Tom A Karlsen Fredrikstad SK 25.25
2 Anders Johan Krossbye Fredrikstad SK 35.16
3 Bjørn Wiggo N. Husebye Fredrikstad SK 50.25

               Åpen B

Plass Navn Klubb Tid
1 Tone Karina Ingesen Sarpsborg OL 50.14
2 Petter Løkkeberg Fredrikstad SK 50.17
3 Hilde Poppe Fredrikstad SK 50.40

               D 15-16

Plass Navn Klubb Tid
1 Ida-Synnøve Kristiansen Fredrikstad SK 59.54

               H 15-16

Plass Navn Klubb Tid
1 Sondre Ottesen Fredrikstad SK 32.53
2 Oliver Hagaseth Mydske Fredrikstad SK 35.16
3 Eirik Imrik Fredrikstad SK 37.33

               D 17-

Plass Navn Klubb Tid
1 Marie Olaussen Fredrikstad SK 32.53
2 Mia M Bekhus Fredrikstad SK 35.16
3 Rikke Blakkestad Ingesen Fredrikstad SK 41.19

               H 50-

Plass Navn Klubb Tid
1 Per Olaussen Fredrikstad SK 32.51
2 Axel Bromander Fredrikstad SK 42.25
3 Trygve Leivestad Sarpsborg OL 53.57
4 Jan Sverdrup Thygeson Fredrikstad SK 56.42
5 Jan Edvin Blomkvist Fredrikstad SK 56.52

               Åpen A

Plass Navn Klubb Tid
1 Espen Bekhus Fredrikstad SK 42.18
2 Trine Olaussen Fredrikstad SK 48.44
3 Fredrik Torjusen Fredrikstad SK 48.58
4 Kjell Reidar Mydske Fredrikstad SK Disk

               H 17-

Plass Navn Klubb Tid
1 Attias Karlsson Fredrikstad SK 41.18
2 Herman Ryen Martinsen Fredrikstad SK 41.46
3 Christian Riddervold Kahrs Fredrikstad SK 42.02
4 Henrik Ottesen Fredrikstad SK 48.33
5 Øystein Ringstad Kristiansen Fredrikstad SK 48.43
6 Espen Danevad Fredrikstad SK 51.37
7 Thomas Lie Fredrikstad SK 51.44
8 Magne Sæther Fredrikstad SK 51.48
9 Håvard Berget Fredrikstad SK 75.41
10 David Standal Fredrikstad SK Brutt